One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County, TX
-
Price Drop. $314 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326Base Rent$1,195 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,650
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703Base Rent$1,539 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,728
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258Base Rent$1,258Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544Base Rent$1,326Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,075
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686Base Rent$1,640 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,081
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144Base Rent$1,097 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,457
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092Base Rent$954 - $1,339Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,477
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380Base Rent$1,368 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,669
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167Base Rent$1,167 - $1,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,770
The Cortona
325 Murray Farm Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931Base Rent$1,873 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,051
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308Base Rent$1,289 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $4,244
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
2 Months Free -
Price Drop. $153 Off -
Rent Special
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Plano
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Plano 726 Sq Ft $1,657/mo