Cheap Apartments for Rent in Rosenberg, TX
-
Call for Rent -
1 BED$870+2 BEDS$979+Victoria Garden Apartments
911 Lane Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$959 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,271Fairway at Town Center
1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,295+Carriage Glen Apartments
1811 City Hall Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,199+Brookmore Hollow
810 Brooks Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9951213 8th St
1213 8th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,215+Bayou Bend Apartments
2901 Airport Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,903+Brazos Ranch
7404 Town Center Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,075
1506-1506 Avenue J Unit 1502
1506-1506 Avenue J, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $740 OffSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,861+
Springs at Summer Park
7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,468+The Waterford at Summer Park
601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Discounts1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,681+3101 Place Apartments
3101 Vista Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2002504 Avenue F
2504 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,985Town Center Lofts
7204 Town Center Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,675
Ryon
3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,2502302 Avenue H Unit 14
2302 Avenue H, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2501310 4th St
1310 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300
3216 Avenue I
3216 Avenue I, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300
723 Alamo St
723 Alamo St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,622+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400912 Jennetta St
912 Jennetta St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4001108 Fort St Unit 1108
1108 Fort St, Richmond, TX 77469 -
-
1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,244+The Verge at Summer Park
905 Park Pl Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5254832 FM 2218 Rd
4832 FM 2218 Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,570500 N 8th St
500 N 8th St, Richmond, TX 77469 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
114 8th St
114 8th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6501200 Carlisle St
1200 Carlisle St, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6505018 Vancouver Blvd
5018 Vancouver Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6604930 Vancouver Blvd
4930 Vancouver Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6953330 Band Rd