Cheap Apartments for Rent in Parmer Lane
-
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,594+
-
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,300+Nova North Apartments
12435 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,549+
Bristol Heights
12041 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,888+
Davies Ranch
12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
-
Price Drop. $436 Off|
-
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,577+
1900 Parmer Apartments
1900 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,870+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,480+Creekside on Parmer Lane
5401 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,034+1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,430+
Cantarra
2700 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,073 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,034Parmer Place
12101 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0755005 E Parmer Ln
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,085
5005 E Parmer Ln Unit 01109
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,449+4 BEDS$1,599+The Element
5724 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,967+Lucent
12201 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$2,000+Yager Flats
4818 E Yager Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+Hillside on Parmer Lane
5333 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,744+Progress @ Tech Ridge
1601 Scottsdale Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,460Base Rent$1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4605005 E Parmer Ln Unit GO FL1-ID259
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,35011301 Nicole Cove Unit C
11301 Nicole Cove, Austin, TX 78753 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,35011301 Nicole Cove
11301 Nicole Cove, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
11306 Nicole Cove
11306 Nicole Cove, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
11301 Nicole Cove
11301 Nicole Cove, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,312The Vaughan
12601 Innovar Cir, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4001106 August Dr
1106 August Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4205005 E Parmer Ln Unit SI FL1-ID271
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074
The Amber
3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379
The Janis
3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,455
5005 E Parmer Ln Unit 02228
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,879+4 BEDS$2,929+The Jasper
4835 E Yager Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,485
5005 E Parmer Ln Unit 2B
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,490Base Rent$1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4905005 E Parmer Ln Unit PL FL1-ID262
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5494835 E Yager Ln Unit 1306
4835 E Yager Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,690Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6905005 E Parmer Ln Unit SI FL3-ID272
5005 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,80011118 Wandering Way
11118 Wandering Way, Austin, TX 78754 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8794835 E Yager Ln Unit 6302
4835 E Yager Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950
13002 Carswell St
13002 Carswell St, Austin, TX 78754 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
11909 Timber Heights Dr
11909 Timber Heights Dr, Austin, TX 78754 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,00011816 Gaelic Dr
11816 Gaelic Dr, Austin, TX 78754
Austin at a Glance
Cheap Apartments in Parmer Lane Neighborhood in Austin, TX
When looking for cheap apartments in Parmer Lane, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Parmer Lane.