Cheap Apartments for Rent in East Austin - Page 9
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9951041 Lott Ave
1041 Lott Ave, Austin, TX 78721 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,995
904 Chote Ave
904 Chote Ave, Austin, TX 78702 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Conveniently Located Haven Near Austin Hotspots
4511 Little Hill Cir, Austin, TX 78725 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,999507 Sabine St Unit 704
507 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9993809 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Unit B
3809 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78721 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000909 Reinli St Unit 116
909 Reinli St, Austin, TX 78751 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0004801 Springdale Rd Unit 2210
4801 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
4801 Springdale Rd Unit 1307
4801 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000
603 Davis St Unit 1307
603 Davis St, Austin, TX 78701 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
2326 Webberville Rd
2326 Webberville Rd, Austin, TX 78702 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Funky East Side 2 Bedroom
3408 Lafayette Ave, Austin, TX 78722 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,0002917 E 12th St
2917 E 12th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,004 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,026
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0101010 Springdale Rd Unit 304
1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0101010 Springdale Rd Unit 204
1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78702 -
-
-
3 BEDS$2,629Walnut Creek Apartments
6409 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,036+1 BED, 1 BATH$2,688+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,376+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,569+Base Rent$2,036 - $4,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,5691309 Sabine St
1309 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,0506401 Chimney Creek Cir Unit A
6401 Chimney Creek Cir, Austin, TX 78723 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050913 E 53rd 1/2 St
913 E 53rd 1/2 St, Austin, TX 78751 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0651010 Springdale Rd Unit 258
1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78702 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0666525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 1105
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,066
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 1106
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,066
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 1107
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,066
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 4103
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,069
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 4104
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
-
1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$6,075+
Encore Lakeside
1120 Town Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0966525 Ed Bluestein Blvd Unit 8105
6525 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -