Apartments for Rent in Avery Ranch
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,657+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228
The Asher
13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,900+
Tisdale at Lakeline Station Apartments
13701 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,853+
The Wyatt
7501 Pearson Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,770+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,845+
Bridge at Avery Ranch
9225 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Austin
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,360+4 BEDS$2,469+
Markham At Lakeline
10500 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,634+
Bexley at Whitestone
9826 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,044+
Marquis Lakeline Station
13730 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$989 - $3,879Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,689
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Brushy Creek
11300 W Parmer Ln W, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,032 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Ranch Apartments
9400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,745+Ventana Oaks Apartments
9301 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,801+Sycamore Springs
9801 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,003 - $6,747Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,921
Astra Avery Ranch
13100 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,508+
The Loretta
13649 Rutledge Spur, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,464+
Lakeline Station Apartments
13635 Rutledge Spur, Austin, TX 78717 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
10101 W Parmer Ln Unit 1423
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
15312 Iola Cv
15312 Iola Cv, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,549
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 1101
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,860
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 14202
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 11203
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,624
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 11302
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 11201
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,774
10800 Lakeline Blvd Unit 3105
10800 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717
Austin at a Glance
Avery Ranch presents an affordable yet peaceful neighborhood with plenty of recreational facilities. The Avery Ranch Golf Club offers stunning views and challenging gameplay. Brushy Creek Lake Park, featuring biking trails and picnic spots, adds to the appeal.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Austin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent