Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Anna, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,098
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,048
Cottages at Lindsey Place
2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,423+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,752
Cottages at Anna Station
1340 County Road 1106, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,005 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,368
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $473 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,929
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,261+2 BEDS$1,409+The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585Base Rent$1,434 - $1,498Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,649
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,898+Grand at Anna
511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950210 Hilltop Dr
210 Hilltop Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,985Base Rent$1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9851601 White Oak Rd
1601 White Oak Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,388
125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 385
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,528
125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 350
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,383
125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 240
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8502426 Lupton
2426 Lupton, Anna, TX 75409 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995825 Cherry Blossom St
825 Cherry Blossom St, Anna, TX 75409 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750717 Mahogany Dr
717 Mahogany Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,475
13022 N State Hwy 121
13022 N State Hwy 121, Anna, TX 75409 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
216 Emma Dr
216 Emma Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995
1325 Lake Alpine Trl
1325 Lake Alpine Trl, Anna, TX 75409 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,9951016 Calhoun Dr
1016 Calhoun Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000119 Magnolia St
119 Magnolia St, Anna, TX 75409 -