Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Nashville, TN

9,876 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,748
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,083

    Alta Rochelle

    1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 219-2277
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $6,090
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $6,155

    Avana Lexington

    510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2252
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $5,955
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,004

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+

    The Presley

    281 Cumberland Bend, Nashville, TN 37228
    (615) 933-2388
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,208
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,796
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,983

    The Jax

    100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0220
  6. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,133
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,664

    Haven at the Gulch

    641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 805-6423
  7. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Heron Pointe

    100 Heron Point Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    (629) 236-0643
  8. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $1,699+

    Village 17

    1710 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212
    (615) 612-0886
  9. Price Drop. $533 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+

    6228 Music City

    6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
    (844) 405-6803
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Living & Renting in Nashville

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,682
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about