Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Nashville, TN

12,084 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,667

    The Duke Metrocenter

    131 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (844) 581-0640
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+

    Grace

    1815 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (844) 405-5621
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,000

    Western Hills Apartments

    833 Watts Ln, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 913-5041
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,062

    Vetra West End

    101 Brixworth Ln, Nashville, TN 37205
    (629) 236-0758
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,845

    Americana Apartments

    1906 Chet Atkins Pl, Nashville, TN 37212
    (615) 645-3944
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$242
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,486

    Corban Farms at Cane Ridge

    3144 Old Franklin Rd, Cane Ridge, TN 37013
    (629) 206-5224
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $4,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,150

    Novo Hickory Highlands

    1411 Rural Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 576-8171
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $3,339
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,006

    Reserve at Oakleigh

    3562 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-0369
Showing 42 of 397 results, Page 6 of 10

Living & Renting in Nashville

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,682
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Nashville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Renting in Nashville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
898 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
622 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.