Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Nashville, TN

12,099 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $6,234
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $6,355

    Chamberlain House

    912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201
    (629) 243-4656
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,097

    Alta Lofts on the Levee

    210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (629) 228-9120
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833

    Alta Rochelle

    1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 219-2277
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+

    MAA Bellevue

    2828 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
    (615) 880-6277
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $6,358
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $6,366

    Avana Lexington

    510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2252
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,683+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+

    The Morris

    818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 224-1503
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $6,972
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,916

    Elliston 23

    2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203
    (833) 318-1914
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    The Annaline

    115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217
    (615) 903-0465
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $4,459
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $3,228

    The Jax

    100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0220
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+

    Eleven North

    210 11th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 236-0792
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,250

    Rolling Hills - All Utilities Included

    6535 Premier Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 490-0462
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+

    The Cleo

    1034 W Eastland Ave, Nashville, TN 37206
    (629) 213-2451
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+

    MAA Acklen

    111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-6218
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Heron Pointe

    100 Heron Point Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    (629) 236-0643
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $5,344
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,205

    Station 40

    610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 622-7323
Showing 42 of 393 results, Page 3 of 10

Living & Renting in Nashville

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,682
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Nashville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Renting in Nashville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
898 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
622 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.