Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Davidson County, TN

4,522 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $7,443
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $7,492

    Albion Music Row

    1501 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-3531
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,574

    IMT Germantown

    1100 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208
    (615) 401-8923
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,267

    Birchway Rivergate

    110 One Mile Pky, Madison, TN 37115
    (833) 987-0475
  4. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $3,710+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    Vertis Green Hills

    4000 Hillsboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37215
    (615) 314-8138
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $9,059
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,423

    Cortland at the Nations

    4731 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5673
  6. Price Drop. $522 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+

    The Scottie

    800 16th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 622-2281
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+

    Alcove

    900 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 333-1362
  8. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  9. Price Drop. $602 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Reeve

    405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 552-7639
  10. Price Drop. $889 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+

    Aspire Midtown

    1801 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 262-5171
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $7,020
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,931

    Elliston 23

    2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203
    (833) 318-1914
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+

    Hayes House

    2101 Portland Ave, Nashville, TN 37212
    (629) 228-9419
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+

    MAA Acklen

    111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-6218
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,344
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,202

    Station 40

    610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 622-7323
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    3 BEDS
    $4,052+

    Carillon

    1001 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (844) 427-6434
  16. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+

    500 Fifth

    500 Rep John Lewis Way N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 262-9434
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,365

    Millennium Music Row

    70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2382
  18. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $11,400
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $11,488

    The Gossett on Church

    1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2637
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769

    Apex Marathon Village

    1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208
    (615) 991-6106
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
Showing 42 of 581 results, Page 1 of 14

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.