Student Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV

1,060 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Edison
    Price Drop. $999 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison

    2450 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
  2. Price Drop. $151 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,475

    Peaks at the Park

    950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $740
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villager Studio Apartments

    1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
  4. Building Photo - 360 Wilson Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    360 Wilson Ave

    360 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  5. Building Photo - 2450 Lymbery St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2450 Lymbery St Unit 305

    2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3297 Gypsum Rd

    3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    2205 Stowe Dr

    2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  8. Building Photo - 142 Bell St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,805
    Required Monthly Fees$301
    Total Monthly Price$6,106

    142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P

    142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503
  9. Building Photo - 14350 Ghost Rider Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $9,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,400
    Required Monthly Fees$496
    Total Monthly Price$9,896

    14350 Ghost Rider Dr Unit SI ID1522996P

    14350 Ghost Rider Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,901

    1370 University Terrace

    1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  11. Building Photo - 4932 Cavestone Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4932 Cavestone Rd

    4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  12. Building Photo - 1225 N Sierra St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2

    1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503
  13. Building Photo - 4507 Kathleen Denise Ln
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    4507 Kathleen Denise Ln

    4507 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    2283 Oppio St

    2283 Oppio St, Sparks, NV 89431
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    10677 Vista Bonita Ln

    10677 Vista Bonita Ln, Reno, NV 89521
  16. Building Photo - 530 E Patriot Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH