Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN

1,145 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1631 Charles Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899

    1631 Charles Ave Unit B3

    1631 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  2. Building Photo - 1605 Merrill St
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1605 Merrill St

    1605 Merrill St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1498 Iglehart Ave Unit 2

    1498 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    499 Sherburne Ave

    499 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    644 Thomas Ave W

    644 Thomas Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    571 Charles Ave

    571 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  7. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    391 Laurel Ave

    391 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  8. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    1754 Hague Ave

    1754 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    1757 Thomas Ave W Unit 9

    1757 Thomas Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249

    1165 Minnehaha Ave E Unit 2 (Upper)

    1165 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  11. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    595 Park St Unit Upper

    595 Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1021 Charles Ave Unit 1

    1021 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249

    1136 Edgerton St Unit Lower #1

    1136 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    555-565 N Kent St Unit 202

    555-565 N Kent St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1021 Charles Ave Unit 2

    1021 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$910

    562 Edmund Ave W Unit 2

    562 Edmund Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790

    555-565 N Kent St Unit 201

    555-565 N Kent St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,236

    702 Conway St Unit 2

    702 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125

    812 E 7th St Unit A

    812 E 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    310 Marshall Ave Unit Lower

    310 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,333
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,333

    1783 W Dayton Ave Unit 1783-Lower

    1783 W Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149

    1068 N Woodbridge St Unit 2

    1068 N Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374

    Pinto Suite Unit 213

    1260 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,758
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,758

    1783 Dayton Ave Unit 1783-Upper

    1783 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  25. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    474 Herschel St Unit 2

    474 Herschel St, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1611 Carroll Ave

    1611 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    353 Lawson Ave E Unit Lower

    353 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  28. STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette on the Hill

    204-208 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  29. 2 BEDS
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    St. Anthony Flats

    207 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  30. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $935
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $952

    Summit Hill Apartments

    194 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  31. STUDIO
    $963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$963

    Dayton Apartments

    300 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  32. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,282
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Arms

    1697 Fry St, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  33. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,366
    - 12 Month Lease

    Snelling Villas

    195 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  34. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $2,534
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    797 Iglehart Ave

    797 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Showing 42 of 247 results, Page 5 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.