Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN

1,145 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Court

    484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-9057
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,455

    The Nine at Lexington Station

    411-417 Lexington Pky N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 877-4074
  3. STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hamline Pointe Apartments

    1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-6639
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,579

    Como Park Apartments

    1385 W Jessamine Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-4218
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $976+
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,118
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,154

    California Drive

    1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 370-8776
  6. Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nova SP

    650 Aguirre St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 370-8491
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    4 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,816
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,816
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amber Union

    1667 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (952) 209-7469
  8. STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,265

    The Fitz Flats

    5 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7616
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,333
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sheraton Place Apartments

    565 Aldine St, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 282-0660
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minnehaha Apartments

    1625 Minnehaha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (763) 363-5566
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,916

    The Markham

    2730 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (715) 954-8530
  12. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Twelve22

    1222 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 568-0412
  13. STUDIO
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$986

    Carousel Flats

    1634 N Snelling Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
    (651) 401-8734
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2541 Bittersweet Ln

    2541 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 447-0914
  15. Interior Photo - Legacy Rose Flats
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees

    Legacy Rose Flats

    1583 1/2 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  16. STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees

    Hamline Terrace

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  17. STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees

    MacLaren Hill

    1370 Carling Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  18. Price Drop. $251 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,395

    Where Classic Character Meets City Living

    1605 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  19. STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Plus Fees

    Charles Flats

    1648 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  20. Building Photo - 1708 Lydia Ave W
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    1708 Lydia Ave W

    1708 Lydia Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 247 results, Page 2 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.