Student Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$1,794+4 BEDS$2,193+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,739+
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,188Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,970
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,775+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Discounts1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,514+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,521+
Valencia Park Apartments
532 Park Tree Ter, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,952+
Vista Pines
1030 Vista Haven Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,700+
District On Baldwin Park
5590 Baldwin Park St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
Goldelm at Metro West
6101 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,337Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,047+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,657+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,480 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo