Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in New Haven, CT

1,471 Rentals
  1. Front of House - 35 Eld St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900+
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,650
    - 2 Month Lease

    35 Eld St

    35 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511
  2. Building Photo - 503 Winchester Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    503 Winchester Ave Unit 1

    503 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
  3. Building Photo - 55 Trumbull St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    55 Trumbull St Unit 21

    55 Trumbull St, New Haven, CT 06510
  4. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd

    1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    117 Nicoll St Unit #3

    117 Nicoll St, New Haven, CT 06511
  6. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    652 George St Unit 3

    652 George St, New Haven, CT 06511
  7. Building Photo - 14 Pardee Place
    6 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    14 Pardee Place

    14 Pardee Place, NEW HAVEN, CT 06515
  8. Building Photo - 592 Central Avenue
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    592 Central Avenue Unit Apt 1

    592 Central Avenue, New Haven, CT 06515
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    405 Fountain St Unit Apt-2

    405 Fountain St, New Haven, CT 06515
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $2,995
    - 1 Month Lease

    31 Sheldon Ter

    31 Sheldon Ter, New Haven, CT 06511
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    102 Audubon St Unit 3rd Floor

    102 Audubon St, New Haven, CT 06510
  12. Building Photo - 261 Bradley St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799
    - 12 Month Lease

    261 Bradley St Unit BS

    261 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06510
  13. Building Photo - 450 Orchard St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    450 Orchard St

    450 Orchard St, New Haven, CT 06511
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    122 Foster St

    122 Foster St, New Haven, CT 06511
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    119 Foster St Unit Floor 1

    119 Foster St, New Haven, CT 06511
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    257 Newhall St Unit Third Floor #3

    257 Newhall St, New Haven, CT 06511
  17. Building Photo - 94 Linden St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    94 Linden St Unit APT 2

    94 Linden St, New Haven, CT 06511
  18. Building Photo - 879 Elm St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    879 Elm St Unit First Floor

    879 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    439 Central Ave Unit D1

    439 Central Ave, New Haven, CT 06515
  20. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950
    - 3 Month Lease

    195 Bishop St.

    195 Bishop St., New Haven, CT 06511
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    222 Howard Ave Unit 2

    222 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  22. Building Photo - 68 Sheldon Terrace
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    68 Sheldon Terrace Unit 3

    68 Sheldon Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511
  23. Building Photo - 163 Lamson St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    163 Lamson St Unit 1st flr

    163 Lamson St, West Haven, CT 06516
  24. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    42 Warner St

    42 Warner St, Hamden, CT 06514
  25. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    843 State St Unit 842 State St. #3

    843 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
  26. Building Photo - 66 Kensington St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    66 Kensington St

    66 Kensington St, New Haven, CT 06511
  27. Building Photo - 242 W Hazel St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750