Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in New Haven County, CT

1,908 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 236 Nicoll St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    236 Nicoll St Unit #3

    236 Nicoll St, New Haven, CT 06511
  2. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,695

    54 Trumbull St Unit 54-1

    54 Trumbull St, New Haven, CT 06510
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    60 William St Unit 2

    60 William St, New Haven, CT 06511
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    83 Division St Unit 1

    83 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511
  5. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    66 Trumbull St Unit 66-3

    66 Trumbull St, New Haven, CT 06510
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    401 Crown St Unit 401CARRIAG-2

    401 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    83 Division St Unit 2

    83 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    65 Edgewood Ave Unit 1

    65 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
  9. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    392-394 Crown Street Unit 392-1

    392-394 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
  10. 6 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,895

    37-39 Lynwood Place Unit 39

    37-39 Lynwood Pl, New Haven, CT 06511
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    253 Sheffield Ave Unit 1L

    253 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    60 William St Unit 1

    60 William St, New Haven, CT 06511
  13. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    140 Nash St Unit 1

    140 Nash St, New Haven, CT 06511
  14. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    402 Crown St Unit 402-2

    402 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
  15. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    179 Bradley St Unit 179-2

    179 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06511
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    62-64 Sheldon Terrace Unit 62-1

    62-64 Sheldon Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511
  17. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,030

    69 Edwards St Unit 3

    69 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    51 Pearl St Unit 3

    51 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    51 Pearl St Unit 2

    51 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511
  20. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    271 Elm St Unit 2

    271 Elm St, West Haven, CT 06516
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    271 Elm St Unit 1

    271 Elm St, West Haven, CT 06516
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Seramonte Estates

    1 Kaye Plz, Hamden, CT 06514
  23. 1 BED
    $1,495
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1015 Whalley Ave

    1015 Whalley Ave, New Haven, CT 06515
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Plus Fees

    Valley View

    669 Waterville St, Waterbury, CT 06710
  25. STUDIO
    $1,650
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    29 Eld St

    29 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,735

    Bulldog Apartments

    954-960 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
  27. 1 BED
    $1,695
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Briarwood Hills

    100 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New Haven

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.