Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Ladson, SC

102 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,046
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $1,854
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,354

    The Duke of Charleston

    1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 905-7397
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,272
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272

    Broadstone Ingleside

    8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4847
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $4,206

    Marlowe Summerville

    1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-5536
  5. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,146

    The Arden

    1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4559
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    210 Equinox Cir

    210 Equinox Cir, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    201 Houston Dr

    201 Houston Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    234 Chemistry Cir

    234 Chemistry Cir, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    1506 SanBorll Landing Dr

    1506 SanBorll Landing Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    9675 Spencer Woods Rd

    9675 Spencer Woods Rd, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 104 Tweed Ct
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900