Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Indian Land, SC
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,380 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,500
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,831
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,586Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,772
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477Base Rent$1,425 - $3,367Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,672
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,429+
The Summit at Rock Hill
1817 Paces River Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at Riverview
1364 Riverview Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,598+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,733
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,310
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,500+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
-
Discounts -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,656+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,680+
Peachtree Place Apartments
1 Peach Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,175+1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
581 Starlight Dr
581 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
589 Starlight Dr
589 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,455
5209 Craftsman Dr Unit 100-302
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,560
5209 Craftsman Dr Unit 400-203
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,455
5209 Craftsman Dr Unit 100-317
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000