Short Term Rentals in Bailey's Crossroads
-
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,909+Base Rent$1,992 - $14,240Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $14,300
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860- 12 Month LeaseMunson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,207Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,421
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 435
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,466
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 835
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,136
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 434
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,131
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 234
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,401
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 841
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,401
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 839
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,421
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 432
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,246
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 436
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,519
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 440
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,131
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 1042
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,126
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 230
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,351
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 429
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -