Short Term Rentals in Medical Center South
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,485+
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,974+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,824+
Advenir at The Med Center
9955 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $195 Off -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$913 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,894
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142
Broadstone Toscano
2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,636Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,876
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,039+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
CoOp at the Med Center
7710 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,853Base Rent$3,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,853
1915 Canterbury St Unit SI ID1359154P
1915 Canterbury St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,055Base Rent$4,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,055
2022 Holcombe Blvd Unit SI ID1359157P
2022 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,132Base Rent$4,132Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,132
7224 Staffordshire Blvd Unit SI ID1363773P
7224 Staffordshire Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,648Base Rent$3,648Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,648
2300 Old Spanish Trl Unit SI ID1359147P
2300 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,035Base Rent$5,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,035
8415 Hearth Dr Unit SI ID1019639P
8415 Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,512Base Rent$3,512Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,512
7216 Staffordshire Blvd Unit SI ID1363982P
7216 Staffordshire Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,421Base Rent$4,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,4212002 Holcombe Blvd Unit SI ID1359170P