Short Term Rentals in Oak Square
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,566+1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$4,166+3 BEDS$4,732+Base Rent$2,566 - $6,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $6,312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,455Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,455181 Washington St Unit GO FL5-ID1189
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,225
490 Washington St Unit A
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,260
490 Washington St Unit C
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,360
490 Washington St Unit E
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,250
490 Washington St Unit E
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,110
490 Washington St Unit A
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,050
490 Washington St Unit D
490 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,120Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,120
181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,615Base Rent$3,270Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,615
181 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID848
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,335Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,335
181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID431
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,585Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$3,585
4 Elko St Unit SI FL1-ID271
4 Elko St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$3,395
8 Elko St Unit SI FL3-ID396
8 Elko St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Oak Square Neighborhood in Brighton, MA
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 48 short-term apartments in Oak Square tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.