Luxury Apartments for Rent in Oak Square
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,120Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,120181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,615Base Rent$3,270Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,615
181 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID848
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,335Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,335
181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID431
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,943Base Rent$6,604Required Monthly Fees$339Total Monthly Price$6,94338 Hichborn St Unit SI ID1319723P
38 Hichborn St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease55 Saunders St
55 Saunders St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease68 Saunders St
68 Saunders St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,800+2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,500+Base Rent$3,800 - $4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800 - $4,500- 12 Month Lease
2 Everett Sq
2 Everett Sq, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,475Base Rent$5,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,475- 12 Month Lease
9 Everett St
9 Everett St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,650Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,650- 12 Month Lease
1 Everett Sq Unit 204
1 Everett Sq, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease
1 Everett Sq Unit 204
1 Everett Sq, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,200+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,500+Base Rent$3,200 - $4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650- 12 Month Lease