Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459
-
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,520+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,343
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,969Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,043
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,695+
Rio Vista Village
200 78th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Pasadena at a Glance
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Pinellas Park $1,395/mo
- Largo $1,707/mo
- Seminole $1,709/mo
- Safety Harbor $1,631/mo
- Clearwater $1,772/mo