Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 405 Atlantic St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,669
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$5,969

    405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P

    405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
  2. Building Photo - 214 Hope St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    214 Hope St Unit 1

    214 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06906
  3. Building Photo - 180 Glenbrook Rd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 55

    180 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,725
    - 12 Month Lease

    25 Forest St Unit 7G

    25 Forest St, Stamford, CT 06901
  5. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    53 Prospect St Unit 611

    53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
  6. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    28 Horton St Unit 2

    28 Horton St, Stamford, CT 06902
  7. Building Photo - 90 Iroquois Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New