Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Sterling Elementary - Sterling, VA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Elementary in Sterling, VA

237 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Commons on Potomac Square
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,427

    Commons on Potomac Square

    21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 517-2582
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,518+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Jameson at Kincora

    20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166
    (571) 601-1115
  4. Building Photo - 307 Tramore Ct
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    307 Tramore Ct

    307 Tramore Ct, Sterling, VA 20164
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    21754 Cypress Valley Ter

    21754 Cypress Valley Ter, Sterling, VA 20166
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    45657 Paddington Station Ter

    45657 Paddington Station Ter, Sterling, VA 20166
  7. Building Photo - 21216 McFadden Square
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    21216 McFadden Square Unit 108

    21216 McFadden Square, Sterling, VA 20165
  8. Building Photo - 21877 Elkins Terrace
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    21877 Elkins Terrace

    21877 Elkins Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS