Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yellow Branch Elementary School in Rustburg, VA

559 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosedale Apartments

    1600 Graves Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3380
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,475

    West Edge

    200 West Edge Way, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1479
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $1,578
    - 12 Month Lease

    Echo at Forest View

    1047 E Lawn Dr, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-0683
  4. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    4 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    7 Hills Townhomes

    725 Mill Stream Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3935
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    3 BEDS
    $1,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,581

    The Gardens on Timberlake

    240 Beverly Hills, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3943
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,606

    Logans Landing

    6343 Logans Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 300-3522
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,495

    English Commons Apartments

    158 English Commons Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    (434) 771-2076
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees

    Eleven 25

    1125 Old Graves Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1945
  9. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,089
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,089

    Grand Vistas

    7612 Timberlake Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1570
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overture Apartments

    18442 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 215-0396
  11. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $770+
    3 BEDS
    $805+
    4 BEDS
    $515+
    6 BEDS
    $450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$450 - $855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$450 - $855
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis (Student Housing)

    40 Oasis Way, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (844) 821-3800
  12. 1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,510

    Legacy at Linden Park

    1000 Misty Mountain Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 231-5193
  13. STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $42
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    1 Element

    22 Apala Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1460
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    4 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,655

    WillowBrook Luxury Apartments

    120 Clubhouse Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-0522
  15. Sit back, relax, and soak up the rays! - Overlook at Stonemill
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,490
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook at Stonemill

    112 Stonemill Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-2582
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$825
    - 1 Month Lease

    44 Moss Creek Apartments

    110 Cedar Haven Ct, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-1848
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber East Apartments

    119 Shrader Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3563
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,430

    Kendall Square

    209 Old Graves Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1833
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,555

    37 West Apartments

    27 Odara Dr, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-3953
  20. Building Photo - Miller's Rest Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $684+
    2 BEDS
    $808+
    3 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $1,136
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$684 - $1,141

    Miller's Rest Apartments

    6125 Old Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  21. Building Photo - Forestside Apartments
    1 BED
    $790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$790

    Forestside Apartments

    5218 Waterlick Rd, Forest, VA 24551
  22. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,190

    Forestbrook Apartments

    220 McConville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  23. 1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beechwood

    549 Beechwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
Showing 42 of 111 results, Page 1 of 3

Education

Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.