Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Westside Elementary - Roanoke, VA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Westside Elementary in Roanoke, VA

88 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,540

    Sterlingwood Apartments

    2215 Montauk Rd, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 384-4422
  2. Beautiful Mountains as a Backdrop! - Blue Ridge Village Apartments
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$887 - $1,108
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266

    Blue Ridge Village Apartments

    2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 329-3878
  3. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    4 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    733 West

    733 29th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 666-6364
  4. Building Photo - Countryside Estates
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Countryside Estates

    2318 Highland Farm Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 900-0256
  5. Sleek Appliances - The Cove Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $2,301
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,356

    The Cove Apartments

    3816 Panorama Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 900-1677

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters