Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Grandin Court Elementary - Roanoke, VA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Grandin Court Elementary in Roanoke, VA

31 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Langdon Square
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Langdon Square

    2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  2. Building Photo - Brandon Point Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brandon Point Apartments

    3801-3819 Stratford Park Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 613-5476
  3. Building Photo - The Pines of Roanoke
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $3,561
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,569

    The Pines of Roanoke

    4630 Roxbury Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4324
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,790

    3113 Clearview Dr

    3113 Clearview Dr, Cave Spring, VA 24018
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,123
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,123

    2204 York Rd SW Unit 2204 York Road SW

    2204 York Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.