Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Virginia Gov. School in Lynchburg, VA

86 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    4 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    7 Hills Townhomes

    725 Mill Stream Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3935
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,606

    Logans Landing

    6343 Logans Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 300-3522
  3. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,078
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,078

    Grand Vistas

    7612 Timberlake Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1570
  4. 1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,510

    Legacy at Linden Park

    1000 Misty Mountain Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 231-5193
  5. Building Photo - Miller's Rest Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $684+
    2 BEDS
    $808+
    3 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $1,136
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$684 - $1,141

    Miller's Rest Apartments

    6125 Old Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  6. Building Photo - 7109 Peachtree Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    7109 Peachtree Rd

    7109 Peachtree Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  7. Building Photo - 110 Aaron Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    110 Aaron Pl

    110 Aaron Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Education

Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.