Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ladysmith Baptist Academy in Ladysmith, VA

423 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alta Cosner

    9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (855) 398-2646
  2. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmers Creek

    9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4517
  3. Building Photo - Maple Grove
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,305

    Maple Grove

    7132 Maple Grove Way, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (804) 589-4403
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Ridge at Jackson Village

    4900 Orchard Ridge Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-5043
  5. Building Photo - 7411 Marye Rd
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,999

    7411 Marye Rd

    7411 Marye Rd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22551
  6. Building Photo - 13115 Arcadia Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    13115 Arcadia Rd

    13115 Arcadia Rd, Woodford, VA 22580
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    17088 Old Ridge Rd

    17088 Old Ridge Rd, Montpelier, VA 23192
  8. Building Photo - 18393 Signature Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,407

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 1921 Wigglesworth Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,962

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Building Photo - 8808 Stevenson Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,762

    8808 Stevenson Ln

    8808 Stevenson Ln, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 7259 Congressional Cir
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650
    - 6 Month Lease

    7259 Congressional Cir

    7259 Congressional Cir, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
  12. Building Photo - 9632 Leavells Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,251
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,251

    9632 Leavells Rd

    9632 Leavells Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
  13. Building Photo - 4748 Dickerson Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4748 Dickerson Rd

    4748 Dickerson Rd, Partlow, VA 22534
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    704 Candle Ridge Ct

    704 Candle Ridge Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
  15. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    9287 Tanfield Dr

    9287 Tanfield Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone