Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gospel Light Baptist School in Evington, VA

293 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,475

    West Edge

    200 West Edge Way, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1479
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,495

    English Commons Apartments

    158 English Commons Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    (434) 771-2076
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overture Apartments

    18442 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 215-0396
  4. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $770+
    3 BEDS
    $805+
    4 BEDS
    $515+
    6 BEDS
    $450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$450 - $855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$450 - $855
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis (Student Housing)

    40 Oasis Way, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (844) 821-3800
  5. STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $42
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    1 Element

    22 Apala Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1460
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    4 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,655

    WillowBrook Luxury Apartments

    120 Clubhouse Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-0522
  7. Building Photo - 44 Moss Creek Apartments
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$825
    - 1 Month Lease

    44 Moss Creek Apartments

    110 Cedar Haven Ct, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-1848
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber East Apartments

    119 Shrader Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3563
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,555

    37 West Apartments

    27 Odara Dr, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-3953
  10. Building Photo - Forestside Apartments
    1 BED
    $790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$790

    Forestside Apartments

    5218 Waterlick Rd, Forest, VA 24551
  11. Living Room Area - Beechwood
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beechwood

    549 Beechwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  12. Building Photo - 207 Portico St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    207 Portico St

    207 Portico St, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  13. End townhouse unit - 157 Allure Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    157 Allure Dr Unit 157

    157 Allure Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    887 Timberlake Dr Unit 3

    887 Timberlake Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    419 Rotunda St Unit 2002

    419 Rotunda St, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  16. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    217 Bentley Grove Way