Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westwood Montessori School in Houston, TX

837 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $11,413
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $11,424

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  2. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,596+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  4. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Florence

    2250 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 375-5739
  6. Interior Photo - San Paloma
    Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,665

    San Paloma

    1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 617-9378
  7. Building Photo - Domain on the Parkway
    Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Domain on the Parkway

    1755 Crescent Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77077
Showing 42 of 68 results, Page 1 of 2

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.