Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay Area Montessori House in Houston, TX

787 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,496

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  2. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  6. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089

    The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments

    1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-7925
  7. Building Photo - Everwood
    Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $2,179

    Everwood

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7252
  8. Building Photo - Trivium at Edgewater
    Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399

    Trivium at Edgewater

    200 Water St, Webster, TX 77598
  9. Building Photo - 1500 Bay Area Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1500 Bay Area Blvd Unit Taylorcrest

    1500 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
  10. Interior Photo - Regatta
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    Regatta

    1315 NASA Pky, Houston, TX 77058

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.