Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Academy at Hickory Hollow in Nashville, TN

438 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,910

    The Ravelle at Ridgeview

    1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0213
  2. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285

    The Crossings

    5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-1069
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $7,275

    Avana Overlook

    727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-2213
  4. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $938+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$938 - $1,576

    The Stockwell Apartments

    1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0023
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $853+
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,151+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$846 - $7,374
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$853 - $7,381

    Avana Collins Creek

    1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-5033
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785

    300 Hickory

    300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0282
  7. Building Photo - 5234 Tupelo St
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5234 Tupelo St

    5234 Tupelo St, Nashville, TN 37013
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 638 Pippin Dr
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    638 Pippin Dr

    638 Pippin Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
  9. Building Photo - 1382 Rural Hill Rd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    1382 Rural Hill Rd Unit 147

    1382 Rural Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $5,309
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,211

    Novo Hickory Highlands

    1411 Rural Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.