Apartments for Rent near The Gladwyne Montessori School in Gladwyne, PA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,157 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|STUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,485+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,445+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,189
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,420+
Riverview Landing
1776 Patriots Ln, Norristown, PA 19403 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122