Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Presentation Bvm School in Cheltenham, PA - Page 4

16,242 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  3. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,146
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,167

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Ivy

    4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 592-6164
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+

    OLO

    1701 Federal St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (215) 398-4921
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+

    44West

    4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 435-8816
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,239+

    The Drake

    1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 420-3092
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,875

    Chestnut Hall

    3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 501-6326
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,327+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,247 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,116

    The Left Bank

    3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 497-5126
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,979
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,198
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,979 - $4,277

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,200

    Vista Apartment Homes

    2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (610) 557-3493
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $4,847
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $4,863

    The Sterling Apartment Homes

    1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (570) 720-7523
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,945+

    202 Park

    202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    (856) 492-5016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.