Apartments for Rent near Presentation Bvm School in Cheltenham, PA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,295+
Iron Rose
619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$5,299+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,625+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $547 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,420
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,700+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,811+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,689+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,980+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,818 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,580+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,120+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107