Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olympic Renaissance in Charlotte, NC

222 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  2. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  4. Building Photo - Wayford at Pringle Towns
    2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,563
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,073

    Wayford at Pringle Towns

    10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 449-3416
  5. Building Photo - 8530 Steele Creek Pl Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,054

    8530 Steele Creek Pl Dr Unit SI ID1284666P

    8530 Steele Creek Pl Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    16204 Leading St

    16204 Leading St, Charlotte, NC 28273
  7. Building Photo - 11822 Nestar Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    11822 Nestar Pl

    11822 Nestar Pl, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    11517 Larix Dr

    11517 Larix Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400

    22043 Lani Dr

    22043 Lani Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
  10. Building Photo - Cortland Whitehall
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $6,917
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,392

    Cortland Whitehall

    9214 Christy Joy Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.