Apartments for Rent near Capital Preparatory Bronx Charter School in The Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,101+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,277+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,837+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,406Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,512
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,331+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,207
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,743+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,574Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,495North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$5,270+Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
1 Murray Hill Terrace
1 Murray Hill Ter, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
STUDIO$4,226+1 BED$4,930+3 BEDS$9,418+
Normandie Court
1849 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10128 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beacon Hill Apartments
24-82 Beacon Hill Dr, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701