- East Bronx Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Capital Preparatory Bronx Charter School in The Bronx, NY
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,395+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,651+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,444+
10 Halletts Point
10, 20, 30 Halletts Pt, Astoria, NY 11102 -
|
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,226+
20 Grand
20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$8,795+
The Sylvan
1 Valentine St, Englewood Cliffs, NJ 07632 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$4,495+
The Marq Teaneck
329 Alfred Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,191 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,887+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,256 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,575+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
1 BED$2,350
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,995+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,238+1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$1,866 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $4,158
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,495+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,739+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,839+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801