Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eldorado High School in Las Vegas, NV

145 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  2. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  3. Building Photo - Monterra
    Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,128

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  4. Building Photo - 894 Rhinegold Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340

    894 Rhinegold Way

    894 Rhinegold Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  5. Building Photo - 5582 Super Bowl Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,956

    5582 Super Bowl Dr

    5582 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$2,320

    332 Judith Ann Ct

    332 Judith Ann Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (844) 200-4403
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,946

    331 Judith Ann Ct

    331 Judith Ann Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  10. Building Photo - 5330 E Charleston Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    5330 E Charleston Blvd

    5330 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  11. Building Photo - 1111 N Lamb Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349

    1111 N Lamb Blvd

    1111 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  12. Building Photo - 11 Bon Rea Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    11 Bon Rea Cir

    11 Bon Rea Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $1,744
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,775

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.