Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dr. Beverly S. Mathis Elementary School in Las Vegas, NV

31 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8146 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8146 Inhibition Ct

    8146 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 8128 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8128 Inhibition Ct

    8128 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    8152 Inhibition Ct

    8152 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    4792 W Shelbourne Ave

    4792 W Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    8577 Peaceful Dreams St

    8577 Peaceful Dreams St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 5473 Tinker Toy Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,894
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,894

    5473 Tinker Toy Ave

    5473 Tinker Toy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  8. Building Photo - 8164 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    4822 Canary Diamond Ave

    4822 Canary Diamond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (844) 200-4403
  10. Building Photo - 5063 Lime Kiln Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    5063 Lime Kiln Ave

    5063 Lime Kiln Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  11. Building Photo - 4447 Blue Mist Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4447 Blue Mist Ct

    4447 Blue Mist Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    7484 Mountain Ledge St

    7484 Mountain Ledge St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,826

    7558 Grassy Bank St

    7558 Grassy Bank St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,949

    7435 Aurora Glow St

    7435 Aurora Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    7553 Treasure Chest St