Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Saint Paul Online Middle School in Saint Paul, MN

144 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,694

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  2. Building Photo - Grand and Dale Apartments
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,342

    Grand and Dale Apartments

    628-636 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 370-8945
  3. Building Photo - Kenton House
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,845

    Kenton House

    695 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 666-4914
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$965
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Place Apartments | 622

    622 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 413-9465
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    941 W 7th St Unit 941

    941 W 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (952) 222-1722
  6. Building Photo - Osceola Place, a 55+ Community
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,682
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,682
    - 12 Month Lease

    Osceola Place, a 55+ Community

    260 Osceola Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  7. Building Photo - Little Mod
    1 BED
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$945

    Little Mod

    796 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  8. Building Photo - 715 Grand Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    715 Grand Ave Unit 2

    715 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  9. Building Photo - 643 Watson Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    643 Watson Ave Unit #2

    643 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925
    - 12 Month Lease

    1033 7th St W Unit 302

    1033 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  11. Building Photo - 391 Grand Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    391 Grand Ave

    391 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  12. Building Photo - 375 Erie St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,797
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,797

    375 Erie St Unit Upper

    375 Erie St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    518 Smith Ave S Unit 1

    518 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    380 Ramsey St Unit 8A

    380 Ramsey St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  15. 1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview at Upper Landing

    400 Spring St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  16. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    The Clubhouse

    614 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.