Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Folwell Elementary in Minneapolis, MN

190 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  2. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  4. 1 BED
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    3541 13th

    3541 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (612) 429-5258
  5. 1 BED
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    3530 18th Ave S

    3530 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (651) 317-5076
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    3229 22nd Ave S Unit #1

    3229 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  7. Building Photo - Longfellow Place
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $944+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,014
    - 12 Month Lease

    Longfellow Place

    3414 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  8. Building Photo - CityLine
    STUDIO
    $1,123+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,526

    CityLine

    3815 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Simmons Manor

    3800 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  10. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Minnehaha Ave

    3200 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  11. Building Photo - 2504 E 42nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,524

    2504 E 42nd St

    2504 E 42nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 688-6274
  12. Building Photo - 3236 18th Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    3236 18th Ave S Unit 1

    3236 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  13. Building Photo - 3052 Minnehaha Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    3052 Minnehaha Ave Unit #4

    3052 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    3204 Minnehaha Ave Unit 2

    3204 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  15. Building Photo - 3501 S 31st Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    3501 S 31st Ave

    3501 S 31st Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  16. Building Photo - 3624 Bloomington Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3624 Bloomington Ave Unit Upper

    3624 Bloomington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    Your Ideal Living Space! Unit 1

    3741 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    3705 Chicago Ave Unit 2

    3705 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  19. Building Photo - 4000 20th Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4000 20th Ave S Unit 1

    4000 20th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  20. Building Photo - 3255 20th Ave S
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700

    3255 20th Ave S Unit 2

    3255 20th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,274

    Parkview Pointe

    3554 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  22. STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,015
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,040

    Minnehaha Apartments | 3608

    3608 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  23. Lovely Alcoves - 3828 Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Plus Fees

    3828 Apartments

    3806 28th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  24. 1 BED
    $999
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Coliseum

    3211 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  25. 1 BED
    $999
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Moline

    3146 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.