Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dowling Elementary School in Minneapolis, MN

134 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $382 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  4. Building Photo - 2065 Niles Ave
    2 BEDS
    $1,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,462

    2065 Niles Ave

    2065 Niles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 294-7604
  5. Building Photo - Grandview Estates
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Grandview Estates

    2100 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  6. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Simmons Manor

    3800 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  7. 6 BEDS
    $845
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Luxe

    2132 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  8. STUDIO
    $640+
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cretin Court Apts

    50 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  9. Building Photo - 4511 Snelling Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    4511 Snelling Ave

    4511 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 2008 St Clair Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    2008 St Clair Ave

    2008 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  11. Building Photo - 2095 Wellesley Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2095 Wellesley Ave Unit 1

    2095 Wellesley Ave, St. Paul, MN 55105
  12. Building Photo - 2078 St Clair Ave
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2078 St Clair Ave

    2078 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  13. Building Photo - 3704 42nd Ave S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    3704 42nd Ave S

    3704 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  14. Building Photo - Grand Place Apartments | 2158
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,571

    Grand Place Apartments | 2158

    2158 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  15. 1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cleveland Terrace Apartments

    563 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  16. Call for Rent

    River Flats

    735 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,246
    Plus Fees

    515 Cleveland

    515 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.