Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Sioux Trail Elementary - Burnsville, MN (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Sioux Trail Elementary in Burnsville, MN

261 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,689

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
  2. Building Photo - Willow Pond
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,854

    Willow Pond

    11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 739-1927
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355

    Boulder Court Apartments

    4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-2105
  4. Kitchen - View Pointe Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,041+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    View Pointe Apartments

    3898 S Valley View Dr S, Eagan, MN 55122
  5. Building Photo - Cedar Glen
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Glen

    9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  7. Building Photo - Silver Bell Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  8. Building Photo - Walnut Trails Townhome Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,609
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,689
    - 12 Month Lease

    Walnut Trails Townhome Apartments

    1813 Trailway Dr, Eagan, MN 55122
  9. Building Photo - Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,783
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

    4598 Slater Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (844) 578-2151
  10. Building Photo - 4204 Meghan Ln
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    4204 Meghan Ln

    4204 Meghan Ln, Eagan, MN 55122
  11. Building Photo - 9400 Old Cedar Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 219

    9400 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    3808 Lodestone Ln Unit A

    3808 Lodestone Ln, Eagan, MN 55122
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    4163 Beaver Dam Rd

    4163 Beaver Dam Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
  14. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 18 Month Lease

    1846 Sapphire Pt

    1846 Sapphire Pt, Eagan, MN 55122
  15. Building Photo - 1895 Deer Hills Trail
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1895 Deer Hills Trail

    1895 Deer Hills Trail, Eagan, MN 55122
  16. Building Photo - Spacious 3Br/3Ba TH in Eagan!!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    Spacious 3Br/3Ba TH in Eagan!!

    4148 Raptor Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
  17. Building Photo - 11125 River Hills Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    11125 River Hills Dr

    11125 River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1903 Silver Bell Rd Unit 116

    1903 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
  19. 1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Jade Lane Estates

    1950 Jade Ln, Eagan, MN 55122

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.