Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edward Neill Elementary School in Burnsville, MN

74 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,279

    Flats at Neill Park

    1995 136th St W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 204-9486
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  4. Building Photo - Burnsville Parkway Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Burnsville Parkway Apartments

    1701 W Burnsville Pky W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-5389
  5. Building Photo - Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades

    12751-12771 Greenwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  6. Building Photo - 3301 Skyview Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,126
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,126

    3301 Skyview Dr

    3301 Skyview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (651) 409-5870
  7. Building Photo - 13734 Glenhurst Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,886
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,886

    13734 Glenhurst Ln

    13734 Glenhurst Ln, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  8. Building Photo - Summit Townhomes
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Plus Fees

    Summit Townhomes

    1500 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.