Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alc Bjh Middle Year in Brooklyn Park, MN

154 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Point of America Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383
    - 12 Month Lease

    Point of America Apartments

    7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 441-3515
  2. Welcome to Windsor Gates Apartment Homes - Windsor Gates
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,504

    Windsor Gates

    6200 78th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4701
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,615

    Fountains in the Park

    5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (651) 370-8584
  4. Interior Photo - Marvin Gardens
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marvin Gardens

    6711 Noble Ln N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  5. Building Photo - Moonraker Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    Moonraker Apartments

    5521 Brookdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  6. Building Photo - 6200 74th Ave N
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    6200 74th Ave N

    6200 74th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  7. Building Photo - 3401 75th Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3401 75th Ave N

    3401 75th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  8. Building Photo - 5411 72nd circle n
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    5411 72nd circle n

    5411 72nd circle n, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  9. Building Photo - 4420 80th Avenue North
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    4420 80th Avenue North Unit 4416

    4420 80th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  10. Building Photo - 7617 Lee Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    7617 Lee Ave N

    7617 Lee Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  11. Building Photo - 7632 Scott Ave N
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    7632 Scott Ave N

    7632 Scott Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  12. Building Photo - 6844 Grimes Pl N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6844 Grimes Pl N Unit 6844

    6844 Grimes Pl N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  13. Building Photo - 6768 Grimes Pl N