Apartments for Rent near Blackstone Elementary School in Boston, MA - Page 5
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,529Base Rent$9,061Required Monthly Fees$468Total Monthly Price$9,52999 Kneeland St Unit SI ID1252106P
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,340Base Rent$9,900Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$10,340
77 Exeter St Unit SI FL5-ID2572A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,650Base Rent$4,290Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,650
790 Boylston St Unit SI FL3-ID3643A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,175Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,175770 Boylston St Unit SI FL25-ID5273A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$14,401Base Rent$13,710Required Monthly Fees$691Total Monthly Price$14,4018 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040139P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,779Base Rent$10,261Required Monthly Fees$518Total Monthly Price$10,7798 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040128P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$12,889Base Rent$12,270Required Monthly Fees$619Total Monthly Price$12,8898 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040130P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,779Base Rent$10,261Required Monthly Fees$518Total Monthly Price$10,7798 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040136P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$14,401Base Rent$13,710Required Monthly Fees$691Total Monthly Price$14,4018 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040144P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$12,889Base Rent$12,270Required Monthly Fees$619Total Monthly Price$12,8898 Harrison Ave Unit GO ID1040129P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$16,531Base Rent$15,743Required Monthly Fees$788Total Monthly Price$16,531182 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI ID1366776P
182 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,553Base Rent$4,336Required Monthly Fees$217Total Monthly Price$4,55350 Stuart St Unit SI ID1366764P
50 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,705Base Rent$7,330Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,70577 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID1875A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$25,786Base Rent$24,530Required Monthly Fees$1,256Total Monthly Price$25,78699 Kneeland St Unit SI ID1252112P
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,270Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,27077 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID3614A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,365Base Rent$6,990Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,36577 Exeter St Unit SI FL7-ID6156A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,245Base Rent$4,870Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,245790 Boylston St Unit SI FL7-ID6157A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,560Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,56077 Exeter St Unit SI FL10-ID1416A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,940Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,940770 Boylston St Unit SI FL4-ID5909A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,080Base Rent$6,640Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,080790 Boylston St Unit SI FL12-ID2605A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,660Base Rent$7,220Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,660
770 Boylston St Unit SI FL24-ID3725A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,005Base Rent$4,630Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,005770 Boylston St Unit GO FL23-ID5236A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700669 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2
669 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,419Base Rent$18,475Required Monthly Fees$944Total Monthly Price$19,419
212 Stuart St Unit SI ID1252120P
212 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,165Base Rent$11,564Required Monthly Fees$601Total Monthly Price$12,165
212 Stuart St Unit SI ID1252095P
212 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,441Base Rent$3,272Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$3,441
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240286P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240280P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,758Base Rent$4,526Required Monthly Fees$232Total Monthly Price$4,758
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240284P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,940Base Rent$3,747Required Monthly Fees$193Total Monthly Price$3,940
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240285P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,160Base Rent$6,813Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$7,160
160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1240308P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,310Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,310
89 E Dedham St Unit SI FL2-ID613
89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$13,697Base Rent$13,040Required Monthly Fees$657Total Monthly Price$13,6978 Harrison Ave Unit GO ID1039873P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -