Apartments for Rent near Blackstone Elementary School in Boston, MA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,886Base Rent$6,558Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$6,886 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$7,338Base Rent$6,988Required Monthly Fees$350Total Monthly Price$7,33844 Concord Sq Unit SI ID1512187P
44 Concord Sq, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
260 Beacon St Unit 3
260 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease
8 Garrison St Unit 212
8 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,550
461 Massachusetts Ave Unit 3
461 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
42 Worcester Square Unit 12
42 Worcester Square, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,740Base Rent$10,300Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$10,740
77 Exeter St Unit SI FL10-ID3244A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,779Base Rent$10,261Required Monthly Fees$518Total Monthly Price$10,7798 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1039875P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,779Base Rent$10,261Required Monthly Fees$518Total Monthly Price$10,7798 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040115P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$12,206Base Rent$11,620Required Monthly Fees$586Total Monthly Price$12,206
8 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040123P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$12,889Base Rent$12,270Required Monthly Fees$619Total Monthly Price$12,889
8 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040126P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$14,401Base Rent$13,710Required Monthly Fees$691Total Monthly Price$14,401
8 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040133P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
8 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040137P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
8 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1040135P
8 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,232Base Rent$5,929Required Monthly Fees$303Total Monthly Price$6,232
601 Albany St Unit SI ID1240336P
601 Albany St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,835Base Rent$7,456Required Monthly Fees$379Total Monthly Price$7,835
60-62 Boylston Street-SI FL1-ID1240417P Unit SI FL1-ID1240417P
60-62-62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,634Base Rent$7,264Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$7,63460-62-62 Boylston St Unit SI ID1240415P
60-62-62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,524Base Rent$5,255Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,52460-62 Boylston Street-SI ID1240414P Unit SI ID1240414P
60-62-62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,320Base Rent$7,911Required Monthly Fees$409Total Monthly Price$8,320290 Beacon St Unit SI ID1238124P
290 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,434Base Rent$8,979Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$9,434160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1343278P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,232Base Rent$5,929Required Monthly Fees$303Total Monthly Price$6,232601 Albany St Unit SI ID1240401P
601 Albany St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,966Base Rent$4,723Required Monthly Fees$243Total Monthly Price$4,966
160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1343272P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,200- 12 Month Lease
233 Northampton St Unit 1
233 Northampton St, Boston, MA 02118